Apto A 700 M Da Praia De Jurere Aav0306
Apto A 700 M Da Praia De Jurere Aav0306 Florianopolis apartment is merely a 5-minute walk from the lively oceanfront retail plaza "Jurere Open Shopping" and can accommodate up to 3 guests. This apartment is situated 19 km from Main Bus train station and right around the corner from Avenida dos Dourados bus station.
The 1-bedroom apartment is a 15-minute drive from Ponta do Sambaqui Beach, while Jurere Beach is an 11-minute walk away. Apto A 700 M Da Praia De Jurere Aav0306 apartment lies in Jurerê with a balcony with sea views, a garden and barbecue facilities. You can also reach the White Praia do Forte Sandy Beach, which is 2 km away.
This property has a balcony, a terrace, and a living room, and comforts such as climate control. The apartment offers guests the convenient feature of towels in the bathroom.
Apto A 700 M Da Praia De Jurere Aav0306 apartment offers a fully equipped kitchen with all necessary appliances.
Facilities
General
- No smoking on site
- Parking
- Pets allowed
In the room
- Free Wi-Fi in rooms
- Sitting area
- Dining table
- Washing machine
- Free toiletries
Important notice
Frequently asked questions
- ❓
What popular attractions are close to Apto A 700 M Da Praia De Jurere Aav0306 apartment?
Guests of Apto A 700 M Da Praia De Jurere Aav0306 apartment can visit one of the highly rated landmarks, the 18th-century Sao Jose da Ponta Grossa Fortress, placed 2.3 km away. Other sights are the historical multi - building Fortress of Santa Cruz de Anhatomirim (7 km) as well as Igreja Sao Francisco de Paula Catholic Church (2.6 km). - ❓
Does Apto A 700 M Da Praia De Jurere Aav0306 apartment offer parking?
Apto A 700 M Da Praia De Jurere Aav0306 apartment has a free private car park. - ❓
What is the check-in and check-out time at Apto A 700 M Da Praia De Jurere Aav0306 apartment?
Guests of Apto A 700 M Da Praia De Jurere Aav0306 apartment can check in from 15:00, and check out until 11:00. - ❓
What are the best restaurants around this apartment?
Guests staying at this apartment have the privilege of choosing from a variety of renowned nearby restaurants. One of the top recommendations is restaurant Rgz Gastronomia, which has earned a remarkable 8/10 rating from customers. Additionally, restaurant Salut Cafe e Restaurante is a popular choice, with a high 8 rating. - ❓
Can we bring our pets to the apartment?
Yes, pets are allowed at the apartment. - ❓
Does Apto A 700 M Da Praia De Jurere Aav0306 apartment come with a kitchen?
Yes, Apto A 700 M Da Praia De Jurere Aav0306 apartment is furnished with a fully equipped kitchen and offers a refrigerator, an oven, and glassware as well.